CPhI China 2020

See You Again in CPhI & P-MEC 2020 !


Book Your Stand

CPhI & P-MEC China is your gateway to successfully grow your business at the 2nd largest pharma market in the world. Whether you are looking for sourcing new business or getting the latest market insight, this is your One-stop Shop pharma platform in Asia.

Why Exhibit

Why exhit CPhI China 2020

Find infinite opportunities and maximize exposure for your company and products and meet with the elite buyers from the 2nd largest pharmaceutical marketplace.

More >>

Why Visit

Why visit CPhI China 2020

Explore bigger business potentials with 3,400+ premium suppliers from all aspects along the entire pharmaceutical industrial chain under one roof.

More >>

Conference

CPhI China Conferences

Keep tuned with the latest market trends, technologies and legislations in 100+ conferences and activities and network with 60,000+ global pharma peers.

More >>
 

75,000+


visits

3,400+


exhibitors

210,000+sqm


exhibition area

 

2019 Reviews

CPhI China Trade Matchmaking

TRADE Matchmaking
 


【EN-CPhI.cn】TRADE Matchmaking originated in August 2013, it is committed to providing free one-to-one matching service for buyers.

CPhI China B2B Trade Platform

en-CPhI.cn, Pharma Industry Trade Platform


CPhI.CN (www.en-cphi.cn ) is one of the most active vertical B2B online trade platform serving the pharmaceutical industry.

CPhI China Pharmaceutical Freelancers

Gathering Global Pharmaceutical Freelancers


Join CPhI.CN to share your insights into the pharmaceutical industry with hundreds of industrial KOLs in a league!

 

CPhI Global Events

CPhI Global Events

CPhI Korea2019.8.21-23

CPhI & P-MEC Middle East & Africa2019.9.16-18

CPhI Worldwide2019.11.5-7

CPhI & P-MEC India2019.11.26-28

CPhI & P-MEC South East Asia2020.3.4-6

CPhI Japan2020.3.16-18

CPhI North America 2020.5.5-5.7

CPhI & P-MEC China2020.6.22-24

 
X