Why Exhibit

Find excellent business opportunities and maximize exposure for your company and products. Meet with the elite buyers consisting of key decision makers from the 2nd large pharmaceutical marketplace.

More >>

Why Visit

Ignite business potentials with 3,200+ major Chinese and international suppliers. Acquire cutting-edge insight in market trends, technologies and legislations in 100+ conferences and activities and network with global pharma peers.

More >>

Conference

20+ specially designed programs, interpreting the latest market trends, technical innovations and regulatory environment. Facilitated bilingually and providing networking opportunities for both domestic and overseas attendees.

More >>

70,000+


visits

3,200+


exhibitors

200,000+sqm


exhibition area

2019 Reviews

TRADE Matchmaking
 


【EN-CPhI.cn】TRADE Matchmaking originated in August 2013, it is committed to providing free one-to-one matching service for buyers.

en-CPhI.cn, Pharma Industry Trade Platform


CPhI.CN (www.en-cphi.cn ) is one of the most active vertical B2B online trade platform serving the pharmaceutical industry.

Gathering Global Pharmaceutical Freelancers


Join CPhI.CN to share your insights into the pharmaceutical industry with hundreds of industrial KOLs in a league!

 

CPhI Global Events

CPhI Korea2019.8.21-23

CPhI & P-MEC Middle East & Africa2019.9.16-18

CPhI Worldwide2019.11.5-7

CPhI & P-MEC India2019.11.26-28

CPhI & P-MEC South East Asia2020.3.4-6

CPhI Japan2020.3.16-18

CPhI North America 2020.5.5-5.7

CPhI & P-MEC China2020.6.22-24

X